22 jul. 2010

TODO EL FIXTURE

FECHA 1 - 07/08/10 / FECHA 18 - 04/12/10
Ituzaingó vs Sp. Barracas Bolivar
Dock Sud vs Argentino de Quilmes
Claypole vs Juventud Unida
Dep. Paraguayo vs Cañuelas
Atl. Lugano vs Yupanqui
C. Español vs Dep. Riestra
Central Ballester vs San Martín (B)
Puerto Nuevo vs V. Arenas
Argentino (R) vs Atlas

FECHA 2 - 14/08/10 / FECHA 19 - 11/12/10
Argentino (R) vs Ituzaingo
Atlas vs Puerto Nuevo
V. Arenas vs C. Ballester
San Martín (B) vs C. Español
Dep. Riestra vs Atl. Lugano
Yupanqui vs Dep. Paraguayo
Cañuelas vs Claypole
J. Unida vs Dock Sud
Argentino de Quilmes vs Barracas Bolivar

FECHA 3 - 21/08/10 / FECHA 20 - 18/12/10
Ituzaingo vs Argentino de Quilmes
Barracas Bolivar vs J. Unida
Dock Sud vs Cañuelas
Claypole vs Yupanqui
Dep. Paraguayo vs Dep. Riestra
Atl. Lugano vs San Martín (B)
C. Español vs V. Arenas
C. Ballester vs Atlas
Puerto Nuevo vs Argentino (R)

FECHA 4 - 28/08/10 / FECHA 21 - 12/02/11
Puerto Nuevo vs Ituzaingo
Argentino (R) vs C. Ballester
Atlas vs C. Español
V. Arenas vs Atl. Lugano
San Martín (B) vs Dep. Paraguayo
Dep. Riestra vs Claypole
Yupanqui vs Dock Sud
Cañuelas vs Barracas Bolivar
J. Unida vs Argentino de Quilmes

FECHA 5 - 04/09/10 / FECHA 22 - 19/02/11
Ituzaingo vs J. Unida
Argentino de Quilmes vs Cañuelas
Barracas Bolivar vs Yupanqui
Dock Sud vs Dep. Riestra
Claypole vs San Martín (B)
Dep. Paraguayo vs V. Arenas
Atl. Lugano vs Atlas
C. Español vs Argentino (R)
C. Ballester vs Puerto Nuevo

FECHA 6 - 11/09/10 / FECHA 23 - 26/02/11
C. Ballester vs Ituzaingó
Puerto Nuevo vs C. Español
Argentino (R) vs Atl. Lugano
Atlas vs Dep. Paraguayo
V. Arenas vs Claypole
San Martin (B) vs Dock Sud
Dep. Riestra vs Barracas Bolivar
Yupanqui vs Argentino de Quilmes
Cañuelas vs J. Unida

FECHA 7 - 18/09/10 / FECHA 24 - 05/03/11
Ituzaingo vs Cañuelas
J. Unida vs Yupanqui
Argentino de Quilmes vs Dep. Riestra
Barracas Bolivar vs San Martín (B)
Dock Sud vs V. Arenas
Claypole vs Atlas
Dep. Paraguayo vs Argentino (R)
Atl. Lugano vs Puerto Nuevo
C. Español vs C. Ballester

FECHA 8 - 25/09/10 / FECHA 25 - 12/03/11

C. Español vs Ituzaingó
C. Ballester vs Atl. Lugano
Puerto Nuevo vs Dep. Paraguayo
Argentino (R) vs Claypole
Atlas vs Dock Sud
V. Arenas vs Barracas Bolivar
San Martín (R) vs Argentino de Quilmes
Dep. Riestra vs J. Unida
Yupanqui vs Cañuelas

FECHA 9 - 02/10/10 / FECHA 26 - 19/03/11
Ituzaingo vs Yupanqui
Cañuelas vs Dep. Riestra
J. Unida vs San Martín (B)
Argentino de Quilmes vs V. Arenas
Barracas Bolivar vs Atlas
Dock Sud vs Argentino (R)
Claypole vs Puerto Nuevo
Dep. Paraguayo vs C. Ballester
Atl. Lugano vs C. Español

FECHA 10 - 09/10/10 / FECHA 27 - 26/03/11
Atl. Lugano vs Ituzaingo
C. Español vs Dep. Paraguayo
C. Ballester vs Claypole
Puerto Nuevo vs Dock Sud
Argentino (R) vs Barracas Bolivar
Atlas vs Argentino de Quilmes
V. Arenas vs J. Unida
San Martín (B) vs Cañuelas
Dep. Riestra vs Yupanqui

FECHA 11 - 16/10/10 / FECHA 28 - 02/04/11
Ituzaingo vs Dep. Riestra
Yupanqui vs San Martín (B)
Cañuelas vs V. Arenas
J. Unida vs Atlas
Argentino de Quilmes vs Argentino (R)
Barracas Bolivar vs Puerto Nuevo
Dock Sud vs C. Ballester
Claypole vs C. Español
Dep. Paraguayo vs Atl. Lugano

FECHA 12 - 23/10/10 / FECHA 29 - 09/04/11
Dep. Paraguayo vs Ituzaingo
Alt. Lugano vs Claypole
C. Español vs Dock Sud
C. Ballester vs Barracas Bolivar
Puerto Nuevo vs Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino (R) vs J. Unida
Atlas vs Cañuelas
V. Arenas vs Yupanqui
San Martín (B) vs Dep. Riestra

FECHA 13 - 30/10/10 / FECHA 30 - 16/04/11
Ituzaingo vs San Martín (B)
Dep. Riestra vs V. Arenas
Yupanqui vs Atlas
Cañuelas vs Argentino (R)
J. Unida vs Puerto Nuevo
Argentino de Quilmes vs C. Ballester
Barracas Bolivar vs C. Español
Dock Sud vs Atl. Lugano
Claypole vs Dep. Paraguayo

FECHA 14 - 06/11/11 / FECHA 31 - 23/04/11
Claypole vs Ituzaingo
Dep. Paraguayo vs Dock Sud
Atl. Lugano vs Barracas Bolivar
C. Español vs Argentino de Quilmes
C. Ballester vs J. Unida
Puerto Nuevo vs Cañuelas
Argentino (R) vs Yupanqui
Atlas vs Dep. Riestra
V. Arenas vs San Martín (B)

FECHA 15 - 13/11/10 / FECHA 32 - 29/04/11

Ituzaingo vs V. Arenas
San Martín (B) vs Atlas
Dep. Riestra vs Argentino (R)
Yupanqui vs Puerto Nuevo
Cañuelas vs C. Ballester
J. Unida vs C. Español
Argentino de Quilmes vs Atl. Lugano
Barracas Bolivar vs Dep. Paraguayo
Dock Sud vs Claypole

FECHA 16 - 20/11/10 / FECHA 33 - 07/05/11
Dock Sud vs Ituzaingo
Claypole vs Barracas Bolivar
Dep. Paraguayo vs Argentino de Quilmes
Atl. Lugano vs J. Unida
C. Español vs Cañuelas
C. Ballester vs Yupanqui
Puerto Nuevo vs Dep. Riestra
Argentino (R) vs San Martín (B)
Atlas vs V. Arenas

FECHA 17 - 27/11/10 / FECHA 34 - 14/05/11
Ituzaingo vs Atlas
V. Arenas vs Argentino (R)
San Martin (B) vs Puerto Nuevo
Dep. Riestra vs C. Ballester
Yupanqui vs C. Español
Cañuelas vs Atl. Lugano
J. Unda vs Dep. Paraguayo
Argentino de Quilmes vs Claypole
Barracas Bolivar vs Dock Sud

No hay comentarios: