31 oct. 2009

SE ALEJÓ UN POCO MÁS

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDif
YUPANQUI281291216610
VICTORIANO ARENAS201162319811
ATLAS191154217116
CENTRO ESPAÑOL19115421165
ARG. DE QUILMES18115331284
LINIERS171145213130
SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)16114431596

No hay comentarios: