14 sept. 2009

LOS PRIMEROS PUESTOS DE LA D

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDif
VICTORIANO ARENAS1244001028
FC URQUIZA84220514
ARG. DE QUILMES74211422
YUPANQUI74211431
CENTRO ESPAÑOL74211211
SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)64130734
JUVENTUD UNIDA64130321

No hay comentarios: