5 nov. 2009

NOS PUSIMOS AHÍ

EquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDif
YUPANQUI281291216610
VICTORIANO ARENAS211263320911
ATLAS201255217116
SAN MARTIN (BURZ.)191254319109
FC URQUIZA19125431798
CENTRO ESPAÑOL191254311101

No hay comentarios: